Delfin SC 3 - 0 Nacional Asuncion
Dep. La Guaira 1 - 0 Real Garcilaso
Bolivar La Paz 2 - 4 Defensor Sporting
Real Garcilaso 2 - 1 Dep. La Guaira
Nacional Asuncion 1 - 2 Delfin SC
Defensor Sporting 2 - 3 Bolivar La Paz
Danubio FC 2 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
FBC Melgar 1 - 0 Universidad de Chile
The Strongest 1 - 1 Club Libertad Asuncion
Delfin SC 1 - 1 Caracas FC
Defensor Sporting 1 - 2 Barcelona SC
Palestino 1 - 1 Independiente Medellin
CA Talleres de Cordoba 2 - 0 São Paulo
Dep. La Guaira 0 - 1 Club Atlético Nacional S. A.
Atlético Mineiro 3 - 2 Danubio FC
Independiente Medellin Palestino
Barcelona SC 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting
Universidad de Chile 0 - 0 FBC Melgar
Club Libertad Asuncion 5 - 1 The Strongest
São Paulo 0 - 0 CA Talleres de Cordoba
Caracas FC 0 - 0 Delfin SC
Club Atlético Nacional S. A. 0 - 0 Dep. La Guaira
FBC Melgar 2 - 0 Caracas FC
CA Talleres de Cordoba 2 - 2 Palestino
Defensor Sporting 0 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
Club Libertad Asuncion 1 - 0 Club Atlético Nacional S. A.
Caracas FC 2 - 1 FBC Melgar
Palestino 2 - 1 CA Talleres de Cordoba
Atlético Mineiro 0 - 0 Defensor Sporting
Club Atlético Nacional S. A. Club Libertad Asuncion
Godoy Cruz 0 - 0 Club Olimpia
San Jose Oruro 0 - 1 Flamengo
FBC Melgar 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
CD Tolima 1 - 0 Athletico Paranaense
Club Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
Club Libertad Asuncion 4 - 1 Universidad Catolica
Universidad de Concepcion 5 - 4 Sporting Cristal
Palestino 0 - 1 Internacional
Atlético Mineiro 0 - 1 Cerro Porteno
Zamora FC 0 - 1 Club Nacional de Football
Club Atletico Junior 0 - 2 Palmeiras
CA Rosario Central 1 - 1 Grêmio
Alianza Lima 1 - 1 River Plate
Huracán 0 - 1 Cruzeiro
Liga de Quito 2 - 0 CA Peñarol
Deportivo Lara 0 - 0 CS Emelec
Club Olimpia 1 - 1 Universidad de Concepcion
Boca Juniors 3 - 0 CD Tolima
Palmeiras 3 - 0 FBC Melgar
Sporting Cristal 1 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Club Nacional de Football 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
Grêmio 0 - 1 Club Libertad Asuncion
Cerro Porteno 2 - 1 Zamora FC
San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Club Atletico Junior
Internacional 2 - 0 Alianza Lima
Flamengo 3 - 1 Liga de Quito
Universidad Catolica 2 - 1 CA Rosario Central
River Plate 0 - 0 Palestino
CA Peñarol 4 - 0 San Jose Oruro
Cruzeiro CANC Deportivo Lara
Athletico Paranaense 4 - 0 Club Jorge Wilstermann
CS Emelec 0 - 0 Huracán
Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Deportivo Lara
Cerro Porteno 1 - 0 Club Nacional de Football
San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Palmeiras
San Jose Oruro 3 - 3 Liga de Quito
Athletico Paranaense 3 - 0 Boca Juniors
Palestino 3 - 0 Alianza Lima
FBC Melgar 1 - 0 Club Atletico Junior
Internacional 2 - 2 River Plate
Universidad de Concepcion 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Atlético Mineiro 3 - 2 Zamora FC
Deportivo Lara 2 - 1 Huracán
CS Emelec 0 - 1 Cruzeiro
Flamengo 0 - 1 CA Peñarol
CD Tolima 2 - 2 Club Jorge Wilstermann
Universidad Catolica 1 - 0 Grêmio
Club Libertad Asuncion 2 - 0 CA Rosario Central
Sporting Cristal 0 - 3 Club Olimpia
Club Olimpia 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Athletico Paranaense 1 - 0 CD Tolima
CA Peñarol 1 - 0 Liga de Quito
Internacional 3 - 2 Palestino
San Lorenzo 2 - 0 FBC Melgar
Cruzeiro 4 - 0 Huracán
Sporting Cristal 2 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion
Club Nacional de Football 1 - 0 Zamora FC
Cerro Porteno 4 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras 3 - 0 Club Atletico Junior
Boca Juniors 4 - 0 Club Jorge Wilstermann
Grêmio 3 - 1 CA Rosario Central
Universidad Catolica 2 - 3 Club Libertad Asuncion
River Plate 3 - 0 Alianza Lima
Flamengo 6 - 1 San Jose Oruro
CS Emelec 2 - 2 Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Lara 0 - 2 Cruzeiro
Huracán 1 - 2 CS Emelec
Universidad de Concepcion 3 - 3 Club Olimpia
Club Libertad Asuncion 0 - 2 Grêmio
Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 Sporting Cristal
Atlético Mineiro 0 - 1 Club Nacional de Football
Club Jorge Wilstermann 3 - 2 Athletico Paranaense
CA Rosario Central 1 - 1 Universidad Catolica
Palestino 0 - 2 River Plate
Alianza Lima 0 - 1 Internacional
San Jose Oruro 3 - 1 CA Peñarol
Liga de Quito 2 - 1 Flamengo
CD Tolima 2 - 2 Boca Juniors
Zamora FC 2 - 1 Cerro Porteno
Club Atletico Junior 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
FBC Melgar 0 - 4 Palmeiras
Club Nacional de Football 1 - 1 Cerro Porteno
Zamora FC 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
River Plate 2 - 2 Internacional
Alianza Lima 1 - 2 Palestino
Huracán 3 - 0 Deportivo Lara
Cruzeiro 1 - 2 CS Emelec
Grêmio 2 - 0 Universidad Catolica
CA Rosario Central 2 - 1 Club Libertad Asuncion
Palmeiras 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
Liga de Quito 4 - 0 San Jose Oruro
CA Peñarol 0 - 0 Flamengo
Club Atletico Junior 0 - 1 FBC Melgar
Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion
Club Olimpia 0 - 1 Sporting Cristal
Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Athletico Paranaense
Club Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 2 CD Tolima
CS Emelec Flamengo
Godoy Cruz Palmeiras
Club Nacional de Football Internacional
River Plate Cruzeiro
San Lorenzo Cerro Porteno
Liga de Quito Club Olimpia
Athletico Paranaense Boca Juniors
Grêmio Club Libertad Asuncion
Cruzeiro River Plate
Boca Juniors Athletico Paranaense
Cerro Porteno San Lorenzo
Club Libertad Asuncion Grêmio
Club Olimpia Liga de Quito
Palmeiras Godoy Cruz
Internacional Club Nacional de Football
Flamengo CS Emelec