Vélez Sársfield 2 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
Tigre 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
Gimnasia (La Plata) 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Union de Santa Fe 1 - 0 CA Aldosivi
CA Patronato Parana 0 - 0 Colón
CA Belgrano 0 - 0 San Martin de San Juan
Boca Juniors 1 - 0 CA Talleres de Cordoba
Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Estudiantes
Lanús 2 - 2 Defensa y Justicia
CA Rosario Central 1 - 0 Banfield
Independiente CANC San Martin de Tucuman
Huracán 0 - 0 River Plate
Atletico Tucuman 2 - 2 Racing
CA Talleres de Cordoba 0 - 1 CA Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys 2 - 2 Independiente
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
Banfield 1 - 0 Gimnasia (La Plata)
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz
River Plate 0 - 0 CA Belgrano
San Martin de San Juan 1 - 0 CA Patronato Parana
Colón 2 - 2 Tigre
CA Aldosivi 2 - 1 Huracán
San Lorenzo 2 - 2 Lanús
Racing 2 - 0 Vélez Sársfield
Estudiantes 2 - 0 Boca Juniors
San Martin de Tucuman 1 - 1 Union de Santa Fe
CA Patronato Parana 0 - 3 Racing
CA Belgrano 2 - 1 Estudiantes
Independiente 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Atletico Tucuman 2 - 1 Colón
Gimnasia (La Plata) 0 - 2 CA Talleres de Cordoba
Tigre 2 - 2 San Martin de San Juan
River Plate 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Vélez Sársfield 1 - 1 Banfield
Lanús 0 - 1 CA Aldosivi
CA Rosario Central 2 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman
Huracán 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Newell's Old Boys
Union de Santa Fe 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Lanús
San Martin de San Juan 1 - 2 Huracán
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 CA Belgrano
Banfield 1 - 0 CA Patronato Parana
CA Talleres de Cordoba 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo 1 - 1 River Plate
Racing 2 - 0 CA Rosario Central
Estudiantes 2 - 2 Independiente
CA Aldosivi 0 - 2 Tigre
Colón 0 - 0 Union de Santa Fe
Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Vélez Sársfield
Newell's Old Boys 1 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
San Martin de Tucuman 1 - 1 Gimnasia (La Plata)
Estudiantes 0 - 2 CA Aldosivi
Atletico Tucuman 3 - 0 Tigre
Independiente 3 - 0 Colón
River Plate 4 - 1 San Martin de San Juan
CA Belgrano 0 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
CA Patronato Parana 0 - 2 Gimnasia (La Plata)
Vélez Sársfield 1 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman
Union de Santa Fe 2 - 1 CA Talleres de Cordoba
Lanús 0 - 1 Racing
Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
Huracán 3 - 0 Banfield
CA Rosario Central 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo 3 - 2 CA Patronato Parana
Colón 3 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Lanús
CA Talleres de Cordoba 1 - 1 Vélez Sársfield
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Estudiantes
Banfield 1 - 1 Independiente
Tigre 0 - 2 Huracán
San Martin de Tucuman 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia (La Plata) 1 - 1 CA Rosario Central
San Martin de San Juan 1 - 3 Atletico Tucuman
Boca Juniors 0 - 2 River Plate
CA Aldosivi 2 - 0 CA Belgrano
Racing 1 - 0 Union de Santa Fe
Independiente 0 - 0 Tigre
Lanús 1 - 5 River Plate
San Lorenzo CANC Atletico Tucuman
CA Rosario Central CANC San Martin de San Juan
Estudiantes CANC Newell's Old Boys
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 Racing
CA Patronato Parana 2 - 1 CA Talleres de Cordoba
Union de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Gimnasia (La Plata)
CA Belgrano 0 - 1 Huracán
Boca Juniors 3 - 1 Colón
Godoy Cruz 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Vélez Sársfield 2 - 0 CA Aldosivi
San Martin de Tucuman 1 - 1 Banfield
River Plate CANC Defensa y Justicia
Huracán CANC Argentinos Juniors
CA Aldosivi 2 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman
Gimnasia (La Plata) 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz
San Martin de San Juan 3 - 1 Vélez Sársfield
CA Patronato Parana 1 - 2 Independiente
Banfield 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Lanús
CA Rosario Central 0 - 4 Union de Santa Fe
CA Talleres de Cordoba 3 - 0 CA Belgrano
Racing 2 - 2 Boca Juniors
Tigre 1 - 0 Estudiantes
Colón 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
Defensa y Justicia 2 - 0 CA Talleres de Cordoba
Vélez Sársfield 1 - 0 Gimnasia (La Plata)
Colón 1 - 0 River Plate
Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 CA Aldosivi
Lanús 3 - 1 CA Patronato Parana
Boca Juniors 0 - 0 CA Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Tigre
Estudiantes 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 Union de Santa Fe
Independiente 3 - 1 Huracán
San Martin de Tucuman 2 - 1 Racing
CA Belgrano 1 - 1 Banfield
San Lorenzo 2 - 1 San Martin de San Juan
Estudiantes 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
Tigre 1 - 1 Lanús
Huracán 3 - 2 Colón
River Plate 1 - 0 CA Aldosivi
Gimnasia (La Plata) 2 - 1 Boca Juniors
CA Talleres de Cordoba 0 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman
Union de Santa Fe 0 - 3 Godoy Cruz
Racing 2 - 1 San Lorenzo
CA Patronato Parana 2 - 1 CA Rosario Central
Vélez Sársfield 1 - 0 CA Belgrano
Banfield 0 - 2 Estudiantes
Atletico Tucuman 4 - 2 Independiente
Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
San Martin de San Juan 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
CA Belgrano 2 - 0 Gimnasia (La Plata)
Union de Santa Fe 2 - 2 CA Patronato Parana
CA Aldosivi 1 - 4 Banfield
Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
Estudiantes 1 - 0 River Plate
Boca Juniors 4 - 1 Tigre
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 Independiente
CA Rosario Central 1 - 1 Colón
San Lorenzo 0 - 1 CA Talleres de Cordoba
Racing 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
San Martin de Tucuman 2 - 0 San Martin de San Juan
Defensa y Justicia 3 - 2 Vélez Sársfield
Lanús 0 - 1 Huracán
Independiente 4 - 0 San Martin de Tucuman
CA Talleres de Cordoba 0 - 0 CA Aldosivi
Atletico Tucuman 2 - 1 CA Rosario Central
Colón 1 - 1 Estudiantes
River Plate CANC Union de Santa Fe
Independiente 2 - 1 CA Belgrano
Gimnasia (La Plata) 0 - 3 Racing
Banfield 0 - 0 Lanús
San Martin de San Juan CANC Boca Juniors
Tigre 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
Huracán 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Vélez Sársfield 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
CA Patronato Parana 3 - 3 San Martin de Tucuman
Boca Juniors 1 - 0 CA Patronato Parana
San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
Gimnasia (La Plata) 0 - 2 San Martin de San Juan
CA Belgrano 1 - 3 Atletico Tucuman
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 CA Talleres de Cordoba
CA Rosario Central 2 - 1 Estudiantes
Union de Santa Fe 0 - 2 Vélez Sársfield
San Lorenzo CANC Huracán
CA Aldosivi 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
San Martin de Tucuman 0 - 0 Colón
Racing 0 - 0 Banfield
Godoy Cruz CANC River Plate
Defensa y Justicia 2 - 1 Tigre
Lanús 1 - 0 Independiente
CA Rosario Central 1 - 0 San Martin de San Juan
Colón 1 - 1 CA Belgrano
Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 CA Patronato Parana
Estudiantes 1 - 1 Lanús
Atletico Tucuman 2 - 3 San Martin de Tucuman
Banfield 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
CA Aldosivi 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
Independiente 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
River Plate 3 - 1 Gimnasia (La Plata)
Tigre 1 - 3 Godoy Cruz
Vélez Sársfield 2 - 0 CA Rosario Central
San Martin de San Juan 2 - 0 Union de Santa Fe
CA Talleres de Cordoba 1 - 3 Racing
Huracán 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
San Martin de Tucuman 0 - 3 Newell's Old Boys
San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Estudiantes
Union de Santa Fe 0 - 1 Banfield
Defensa y Justicia 3 - 0 Colón
Lanús 2 - 1 CA Talleres de Cordoba
Godoy Cruz 1 - 1 Independiente
Boca Juniors CANC Atletico Tucuman
Argentinos Juniors 1 - 2 CA Aldosivi
Gimnasia (La Plata) 2 - 2 Huracán
Racing 1 - 0 San Martin de San Juan
CA Rosario Central CANC River Plate
CA Patronato Parana 3 - 3 Vélez Sársfield
CA Belgrano 1 - 2 Tigre
Huracán 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
River Plate 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Huracán
River Plate 1 - 2 Union de Santa Fe
Banfield 1 - 1 San Martin de San Juan
Godoy Cruz 0 - 2 Lanús
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
Huracán 2 - 1 CA Rosario Central
Tigre 2 - 2 San Martin de Tucuman
Atletico Tucuman 4 - 1 Gimnasia (La Plata)
CA Aldosivi 1 - 3 Racing
CA Belgrano 0 - 0 Union de Santa Fe
Independiente 1 - 1 CA Talleres de Cordoba
River Plate 1 - 3 CA Patronato Parana
Newell's Old Boys 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
Colón 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes 1 - 2 Vélez Sársfield
Godoy Cruz 0 - 4 River Plate
San Martin de San Juan 0 - 4 Boca Juniors
Gimnasia (La Plata) 3 - 1 Tigre
CA Talleres de Cordoba 3 - 1 Banfield
San Martin de Tucuman 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo 0 - 0 Independiente
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 CA Belgrano
Lanús 1 - 0 Colón
CA Rosario Central 0 - 0 CA Aldosivi
Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Union de Santa Fe 0 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
Racing 3 - 1 Huracán
Vélez Sársfield 1 - 2 River Plate
CA Patronato Parana 3 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
San Martin de San Juan 3 - 0 Estudiantes
Tigre 4 - 4 Banfield
Huracán 1 - 1 Vélez Sársfield
Lanús 2 - 0 Gimnasia (La Plata)
Estudiantes 1 - 0 CA Patronato Parana
Independiente 2 - 1 Union de Santa Fe
Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 CA Talleres de Cordoba
Colón CANC San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz 3 - 2 San Martin de Tucuman
Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 CA Rosario Central
River Plate 2 - 0 Racing
CA Belgrano 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
Defensa y Justicia 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
CA Aldosivi 1 - 0 San Martin de San Juan
CA Rosario Central 1 - 1 River Plate
Vélez Sársfield 1 - 1 Colón
Union de Santa Fe 3 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
San Martin de Tucuman 0 - 0 CA Belgrano
San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys
Gimnasia (La Plata) 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
CA Patronato Parana 0 - 0 CA Aldosivi
San Martin de San Juan 1 - 1 Independiente
CA Talleres de Cordoba 0 - 0 Huracán
CA Rosario Central 0 - 2 Tigre
Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Lanús
Banfield 1 - 1 River Plate
Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Estudiantes
Racing 3 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
Tigre 2 - 1 CA Patronato Parana
Colón 0 - 1 Banfield
Lanús 2 - 0 CA Rosario Central
Huracán 1 - 3 Union de Santa Fe
Godoy Cruz 0 - 2 Vélez Sársfield
CA Belgrano 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
Independiente 1 - 3 Racing
River Plate 2 - 1 San Martin de Tucuman
Estudiantes 0 - 1 CA Talleres de Cordoba
Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
CA Aldosivi 0 - 0 Gimnasia (La Plata)
Newell's Old Boys 3 - 0 San Martin de San Juan
San Lorenzo 2 - 3 Argentinos Juniors
Union de Santa Fe 1 - 3 Boca Juniors
CA Rosario Central 0 - 0 CA Belgrano
San Martin de Tucuman 1 - 2 Lanús
San Martin de San Juan 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz
River Plate 4 - 2 Newell's Old Boys
CA Patronato Parana 1 - 0 Huracán
CA Talleres de Cordoba 2 - 0 Colón
Racing 1 - 0 Estudiantes
Gimnasia (La Plata) 1 - 0 Independiente
Banfield 1 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
Vélez Sársfield 1 - 2 Tigre
CA Aldosivi 0 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Lanús 1 - 1 San Martin de San Juan
CA Belgrano 3 - 0 CA Patronato Parana
Godoy Cruz 0 - 0 CA Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys 1 - 2 CA Talleres de Cordoba
Colón 1 - 1 Racing
Boca Juniors 3 - 0 San Lorenzo
Estudiantes 1 - 0 Gimnasia (La Plata)
Huracán 1 - 3 San Martin de Tucuman
Independiente 2 - 0 CA Aldosivi
Atletico Tucuman 0 - 1 River Plate
Tigre 2 - 2 Union de Santa Fe
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Vélez Sársfield
Defensa y Justicia 3 - 2 Banfield
Gimnasia (La Plata) 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys
CA Aldosivi 3 - 0 Colón
Vélez Sársfield 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
Union de Santa Fe 3 - 0 Lanús
San Martin de San Juan 2 - 3 Argentinos Juniors
Racing 1 - 0 CA Belgrano
CA Patronato Parana 2 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
CA Talleres de Cordoba 1 - 3 Tigre
CA Rosario Central 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
River Plate 3 - 0 Independiente
San Martin de Tucuman 1 - 4 Boca Juniors
Banfield 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz
Huracán 0 - 1 Estudiantes
Colón 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys 3 - 1 Huracán
Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Banfield
San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Gimnasia (La Plata)
Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 CA Patronato Parana
Independiente 2 - 1 Vélez Sársfield
CA Talleres de Cordoba 0 - 2 River Plate
Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0 CA Aldosivi
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 2 CA Rosario Central
Lanús 3 - 1 CA Belgrano
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 1 Union de Santa Fe
Tigre 1 - 1 Racing
Estudiantes 1 - 1 San Martin de Tucuman
Colón 0 - 0 San Martin de San Juan
San Martin de Tucuman 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
Gimnasia (La Plata) 3 - 2 Colón
Union de Santa Fe 0 - 0 Estudiantes
Banfield 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys
Vélez Sársfield 4 - 0 Lanús
CA Aldosivi 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
Huracán 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
CA Rosario Central 1 - 2 Independiente
River Plate 2 - 3 Tigre
San Martin de San Juan 2 - 1 CA Talleres de Cordoba
CA Patronato Parana 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors
CA Belgrano 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Racing 1 - 1 Defensa y Justicia